Contact Us

Search

WHPS STAFF

< 1 4 5 6 7 8 18 > showing 501 - 600 of 1702 constituents

Erika Finnegan

Grade 5 Teacher

Donna Fiondella-Murphy

Lead Secretary

Karen Fiori, RN

Nurse

Amy Fisher

Grade 3 Teacher

Eric Fisher

Mathematics Teacher

Lukas Fisher

Custodian

Tor Fiske

Assistant Principal

Mackenzie Fitzgerald

Special Education Teacher

Lorri Fitzsimmons

Social Work Srvcs

Michael Flaherty

Physical Education and Health Teacher

Eileen Flaherty, RN

Nurse

Kelley Flammia

Kindergarten Teacher

Charlotte Flanagan

Lead Secretary

Karen Flanagan

Paraprofessional

Michelle Flaucher

AP US History, US History

Carl Fleming

Social Studies Teacher

Migdalia Fletcher

Speech/Language

Michelle Florence

Grade 3 Teacher

Barbara Flores

Grade 1 Teacher

Margaret Flower

Special Ed Teacher

Silvie Fluckiger

Teaching Assistant

Keely Flynn Connery

Physics Teacher

Alison Foley

Mathematics Teacher

Johanna Foley

AP Chemistry

Patrick Foley

Biology Teacher

Lynne Foley, RN

Nurse

James Follett

Grade 1 Teacher

Rachel Fontanazza

Cafeteria Worker

Lori Foote

Dept Supervisor of School Counseling

Christina Foreman

Speech and Language Teacher

Sebastian Fortuna

Technology & Engineering Teacher

Janet Fournier

Paraprofessional

Katelyn Fournier

Science Teacher

Edward Fox

Custodian

Rose Fox

Teaching Assistant

Terry Fraistat

Teaching Assistant

Kaitlyn Frakl

English 9, English 10, Honors English 10, Writing Center

Brett Franklin

Algebra, Exp Computer Science, Pre Algebra

Caroline Franks

Teaching Assistant

Kelly Fransen

English 10, Journalism,, Hall Highlights Newspaper, HallRecord.org

Dennis Fravel

Senior Printer

Joseph Freda

Teaching Assistant

Kelly Frenette

Kindergarten Teacher

Katherine Frewen

Music Teacher

Nicole Fromson

Special Ed Paraprofessional

Liliam Fruhwald

Special Ed Paraprofessional

Natalie Fulmer

Teaching Assistant

Yolanda Fuqua

Paraprofessional

Cora Fuss

School Psychologist

Gerarda Gagliardi

Cafeteria Worker

Vincenzo Gagliardi

Head Custodian

Diana Gagne

Kindergarten Paraprofessional

Catherine Gagnon

Kindergarten Teacher

Meghan Gaignard

English Language Arts Teacher

Deborah Gaillard

Special Ed Paraprofessional

Susan Galeota

Clerk

Katherine Gallagher

French and Spanish Teacher

Anne Marie Galli

Speech and Language Teacher

Heather Gallinoto

Paraprofessional

Meredith Gallinoto

Kindergarten Teacher

Joseph Ganci

Band Teacher

Gretchen Ganey

Special Ed Paraprofessional

Alison Gannon

Kindergarten Teacher

Yang Gao

Chinese Teacher

Lisa Garand

Special Education Teacher

Johana Garcia

Teaching Assistant

Barrington Gardner

Custodian

Desmond Gardner

Custodian

Jerry Gardner

Custodian Worker

Wain Gardner

Custodian

Jennifer Garelick

Reading Specialist

Irene Garneau

Department Supervisor of Early Childhood

Steven Garneau

Health/Physical Education Teacher

Jacqueline Garrow

Paraprofessional

Kristen Garza

Stagecraft

Brianna Gasiewski

School Counselor, Grade 10 (A-Coq), 11 (A-Chf), and 12 (A-Col)

Kate Gaumer

Math Tutor

Heather Gaunt

English Teacher

Dylan Geisler

Physical Education and Health Teacher

Maria Genca

ESOL Teacher and Advisor

Linda Gengel

Reading Specialist

Stacy Genova

Social Studies Teacher

James Genovese

Technology & Engineering Teacher

Emily Genser

English Teacher

Tracey George

Paraprofessional

Catherine George-Ketcy

Teaching Assistant

Pamela Geyer

Family & Consumer Sciences Teacher

Salvatore Ghamo

Teaching Assistant

Adrianne Giammatteo

Grade 3 Teacher

Mary Lou Giannantonio

Cafeteria Worker

Theresa Giannitti

American Government, Content Support, Reading

Carolina Gieczewski

Spanish Teacher

Angela Giliberto

Library Media Specialist

Michael Giliberto

Plumber

Alyce Gill

Teaching Assistant

Ginger Gillespie

Teaching Assistant

Teresa Giolito

Principal

Matthew Gionfriddo

Teaching Assistant

Agostin Gjomarkaj

Custodian

Beth Glasier

Physical Education Teacher