Contact Us

Search

WHPS STAFF

< 1 2 3 4 5 18 > showing 201 - 300 of 1702 constituents

Traci Cahill

Grade 4 Teacher

Deborah Calabrese

ABA Paraprofessional

Mei-Ling Caldera

Science Teacher

Melinda Calhoun

Speech and Language Teacher

Joanne Callahan

ABA Paraprofessional

Katherine Callahan

Teaching Assistant

Ashley Callan

Townwide Curriculum Specialist, K-5 Literacy/Social Studies

Alma Callazo

Special Ed Paraprofessional

Emily Camargo

Special Education Teacher - Intensive Academic

Stephen Camberis

Social Studies Teacher

Alixandra Campagna

Grade 4 Teacher

Lorie Campagna

Grade 3 Teacher

Gayle Campbell

Grade 2 Teacher

Beth Cannone

Pre-Kindergarten Teacher

Amanda Capo

ABA Paraprofessional

Anna Capobianco

AP Capstone, American Literature, English 9, Writing Center

Katie Cappalla

Resource Teacher

Rachel Caravella

Biology Teacher

Bethany Carbone

Grade 3 Teacher

Matthew Carbone

Special Education Teacher

Danielle Cardin

Teaching Assistant

Celeste Cardona

Paraprofessional

Frank Cardona

Assistant Principal

Gwen Cardona

Chorale Director

Cary Carlone

Security Officer

Ashley Carlson

7th Grade School Counselor

Eileen Carlson

Reading Specialist

Kerri Carlson

Speech and Language Teacher

Mary Carlson

Special Education Teacher

Gino Caro

Paraprofessional

Barbara Carpenter

Math Tutor

Leslie Carpenter

Lead Secretary

Andrea Carrubba

Special Education Teacher

Hatsie Casale

Paraprofessional-Pupil Serv

Carla Case

Family & Consumer Sciences Teacher

Kelly Casey

Library Media Specialist

Michele Cashman

Grade 5 Teacher

Elvira Casillas

Spanish Teacher

Kerrian Cassells

Teaching Assistant

Megan Cassidy

Art Teacher

Jay Cathcart

Network Engineer

Tyler Catlin

Special Education Teacher - Intensive Behavior

Noreen Cavanaugh

Kindergarten Teacher

Matthew Celio

Social Studies Teacher

Humberto Centeno

Security Officer

Valerie Centone

Reading Specialist

Ellen Cercone

Curriculum Specialist

Matt Cersosimo

Health/Phys Ed Teacher

Agim Cezmalli

Custodian

Erwina Chambers-Pierre

Paraprofessional

Stefanie Chapdelaine

Curriculum Specialist

Susan Chasen

Science Teacher

Sarah Chasse

Music Teacher

Sarah Chelali

Tutor

Dahlia Cherny

Grade 4 Teacher

Sarah Chouinard

Mathematics Teacher

Dean Ciaffaglione

HVAC Mechanic

Megan Ciccarello

Teaching Assistant

Christina Civetelli

School Psychologist

Andrew Clapsaddle

Principal

April Clark

Grade 4 Teacher

Rachel Clark

Art Teacher

Ruth Clark

ABA Paraprofessional

Sue Clark

Sign Language Interpreter

Marilyn Clarke

Teaching Assistant

Leah Clayton

Grade 3 Teacher

Johanna Cleary

Grade 3 Teacher

Ryan Cleary

Principal

Marisa Clement

Social Worker

Asia Clermont

US African American History, US History

Jennifer Clinton

Kindergarten Teacher

Michael Cobb

Mathematics Teacher

Diane Coburn

Science Teacher, Harvard Team Leader

Rebecca Cochrane

Library Media Specialist

Jeremy Cogan

ASK, Social Studies

Kathleen Coghill

AP Capstone, Environmental Science

Brian Cohen

Department Supervisor of Business & Finance, Family & Consumer Sciences, and Technology & Engineering

Lori Cohen

Paraprofessional

Julie Colbert

American Sign Language

Ashley Coleman

Teaching Assistant

George Coleman

Latin and Greek Teacher

Matthew Coleman

In-School Suspension Supervisor

Amparao Collado

Special Education Paraprofessional

Maureen Colleary

School Psychologist

Alison Collins

Grade 1 Teacher

Carolyn Collins

Grade 3 Teacher

Matthew Collins

Social Studies Teacher

Jacqueline Colon

Assistant Principal

Angela Colossale, RN

Nurse

Abigail Condon

Resource Teacher

Bill Condon

Chemistry Teacher

Kelly Condon

Physical Therapist

Kathy Condon, RN

Nurse

Deena Conelli

Paraprofessional

Christine Connolly

Grade 3 Teacher

Karen Contorno

Biology Teacher

Melissa Cook

Department Supervisor of Pupil Services for Early Learning Centers, Bugbee, Smith STEM, and Whiting Lane

Steven Cook

Principal

Kristen Cool

Kindergarten Teacher

Trevor Coon

Science Teacher