Contact Us

Search

WHPS STAFF

< 1 2 3 4 17 > showing 101 - 200 of 1608 constituents

Erik Bergvik

AP English 11, Creative Writing, Honors English 9

Joseph Bernard

Head Custodian

Carly Bernheimer

Spanish

Lisa Besman

Music Teacher

Jeff Bette

TESOL Teacher

Joe Bettencourt

Custodian

Jennifer Bianca

Resource Teacher

Elizabeth Bianco

Art Teacher

Faith Bilansky

Teaching Assistant

Lauren Bilello

Music Teacher

Anthony Billard

Art Teacher

Jeffrey Billing

AP Computer Science, Algebra, Geometry

Yasmin Binns

Culinary Instructor

Michael Birnbaum

Special Ed Paraprofessional

Arthur Bisaillon III

Paraprofessional

Mary Bissell

Paraprofessional

Molly Bissell

Teaching Assistant

Kyra Blair

English Teacher

Katy Blake

Advanced Literature 21st, American Literature, Writing, Writing Center

Kimberly Blake

Teaching Assistant

Carrie Blanchard

Special Education Teacher

Carol A. Blanks

Chairperson

Jessica Blauvelt

Mathematics Teacher

Carol Blejwas

AP English 11, English 9, Voices

Jessica Blitzer

Social Studies Dept Supervisor

Cary Blocker

AP English 12, Honors English 10, Writing: Argument, Writing Center, Writing Description

Edward Bloom

HVAC Mechanic

Andrea Blum

Teaching Assistant

Shery Bober

French Teacher

Joyce Bogdan

TESOL Teacher

Allison Bohle

Grade 2 Teacher

Lawrence Bohman

Head Custodian

Mary Bohn

Grade 5 Teacher

Michelle Boire

Fitness, Health, Physical Education

Katharine Boland

Reading Intervention Teacher

Brett Boles

Chorale Cantare, Choral, Choraliers, Concert Choir, Grade 9 Boy's Choir, Treble Choir

Christopher Bombara

Science Teacher

Amy Bond

Instructional Paraprofessional

Albert Bonfiglio

Security Officer

Margarita Bonilla

ABA Paraprofessional

Lynn Booth

ABA Paraprofessional

Alana Bossidy

Grade 1 Teacher

Angela Bottaro

Grade 2 Teacher

Lindsay Bougor

Grade 2 Teacher

Amy Boulter

Social Worker

Colin Bowie

Health Teacher

Jessica Brand

Family & Consumer Sciences Teacher

Noreen Branley

ADL and Pupil Services

Denise Brezinski

Paraprofessional

Lauren Brezinski

Job Coach/Paraprofessional

Karen Bridges

Grade 5 Teacher

Joanne Brielmann

Early Intervention Teacher

Zayda Broderick

Teaching Assistant

William Brosmith

DPW/Grounds

Kelly Brouse

Principal

Steven Brouse

Grade 5 Teacher

Lianna Brousseau

Behavior Analyst

Bethany Brown

Algebra I, Geometry

Briana Brown

Job Coach/Paraprofessional

Daniela Brown

Special Ed Paraprofessional

Erin Brown

Information Technology Specialist

Nora Brown

Grade 3 Teacher

Stephanie Brown

Speech and Language Teacher

Leslie Bruenn

Science Teacher

Trystan Brunet

Paraprofessional

Carol Brusa

Special Education Teacher

Jocelyn Bruton

Physical Therapist

Rory Bryan

English Teacher

Datwan Bryant

Special Education Teacher - Intensive Behavior

Andrew Buccitelli

Teaching Assistant

Jennifer Budkofsky

Educational Aide

Lisa Bugos

MaryJeanne Buonocore

Teaching Assistant

Patricia Burkhard

PreKindergarten Teacher

Rachel Burnett

PreK Paraprofessional

Karen Burnett, RN

Nurse

Tamara Burns

Grade 3 Teacher

Norman Burtness

Conceptual Physics, AP Physics I, AP Physics C

Kristi Burton

Grade 3 Teacher

Heather Bushnell

Early Intervention Teacher

Deborah Butler

Paraprofessional

Katherine Butler

Grade 3 Teacher

Hera Butt

Social Studies Teacher

Corinne Byrne

REACH Teacher

Melissa Caballero

Department Supervisor of Pupil Services for Duffy, Morley, Norfeldt, and Wolcott

Kelly Cabell

Grade 2 Teacher

Lisa Caffyn

Spanish Teacher

Traci Cahill

Grade 4 Teacher

Deborah Calabrese

ABA Paraprofessional

Melinda Calhoun

Speech and Language Teacher

Joanne Callahan

ABA Paraprofessional

Katherine Callahan

Teaching Assistant

Ashley Callan

Townwide Curriculum Specialist, K-5 Literacy/Social Studies

Alma Callazo

Special Ed Paraprofessional

Emily Camargo

Special Education Teacher - Intensive Academic

Alixandra Campagna

Grade 4 Teacher

Lorie Campagna

Grade 3 Teacher

Gayle Campbell

Grade 2 Teacher

Beth Cannone

Pre-Kindergarten Teacher

Amanda Capo

ABA Paraprofessional